NESTFest 2018

NESTFest Audition Sign-Up 4/19/2018, 3-5:30 pm in Room 272

Please add your child's name to ONE slot. Auditions will be approximately 5 minutes.

You can exchange or delete your slot by clicking "change my signup".

Date: 04/19/2018 (Thu.)

Location: Room 272

Created by:   NEST+m PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Veronica Steele
Veronica Steele / 1 / singing
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
XIAO LIN
WILLIAM CHEN & ANNIE FENG/ 6TH GRADE/VIOLIN
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Pratima Vijayakumar
Vedant Gaonkar / K - Violin
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Temaris Moore
Atalia/ 3rd/ Dance
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Pei Lin
Rhonda Lai/1st/Violin
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Sarika Gregoire
Layla & Sarina Gregoire 2nd & K - dance
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Mamta Madan
Suhani/8/Dance
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Shinghoi Lee
Vivian Lee & Yoonah Chang/Grade 8/Violin
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Shinghoi Lee
Daniel+Patrick/Grade 6/Violin
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Cynthia Amirtharaj
Aydan Ferrao/4/piano
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Daniel Sanchez
Da
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Minwen Yang
Rebecca Xiao, Alice Xu/6/singing, playing piano
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Louisa Opdycke
Zoe Feigelson / grade 5 / dance
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Maria Lorch
Grace Lorch, Sascha Rosenbaum, Nadine Zakheim, Afeani Cateyo, Celine Park, Elenimaria Notias-Kotsonis, Dimitri Marchini, Sirui Pu, Yan Xian, Benny Goodstein, Yoonah Chang, Ava Yap/8th Grade/Jazz Ensemble
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Ali Glick
Ali Glick/Delilah McGrail/5th/singing
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Catherine Milligan
Taj, Sam, Stanley, Kavi, Sun-Jin / Gr. 5 / Band
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Leon Taylor
Julia Taylor,3rd,violin
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Liz Mayer
Noah Cooper/6/guitar & singing
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Maggie Tetrokalashvili
Sam Fridman/4 grade/piano
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Dellas Santiago
Jenna Santiago/7/Piano and vocal
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Maggie Tetrokalashvili
Michelle Fridman/8 grade/piano
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Gus Walker
Comedy
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
swetha Gupta
Atharva Gupta/K/Tae Kwon Do
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Lela Sang
Ashley/4/piano
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Mary Rodriguez
Kaleigh Rodriguez/5th grade/singing
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Madeline Killeen
Madeline & Malka - singing/dancing
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Amy Myers
Sophia Myers singing
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Christina Chou
Maya chou piano
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Malka Lubelski
Piano
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Asma Akter
Raima Islam/4th grade/ Singing


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.