NESTFest 2018

NESTFest Audition Sign-Up 4/17, 3-5pm in Room 272

Please add your child's name to ONE slot. Auditions will be approximately 5 minutes.

You can exchange or delete your slot by clicking "change my signup".

Date: 04/17/2018 (Tue.)

Created by:   NEST+m PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Michael Aklufi
Mia and Michelle Aklufi/7 and 5/piano duet
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
lorna thomas
Ani Kabillio "Skinny Love" w/Ukulele
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Gustavo Marcus
Sebastian Marcus/2nd/Song with Uke
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Victoria Rodriguez
Gianna-Milani Cooley/5/Dance
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Marco Mendez
Marco Mendez
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Cheryl Feinstein
Tori Feinstein / 8th grade / singing
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Temaris Moore
Atalia/3rd/dance
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Judy Lee
Taylor Moy/2/piano
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Emmi Chen
Emmi Chen/Grade 7/Chinese Martal Arts
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Leela Ting
Leela Ting / Grade 5 / Dance
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Fiona Shuldiner
Fiona Shuldiner, 7th grade, ASL song
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Eric Chun
Madeline Chun / 8th / dance
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
lisa gottheil
Jaya/Izzy/Ava/Derin/Beatrice/Tieranan - 5th grade - singing
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Eric Chun
Zoe Chun / 5th / dance
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Sivan Baron
Eve Rieser & Maxine Podgainy/5th grade/singing
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Keyur Soni
Krishiv Soni/Grade 1
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Keyur Soni
Krisha Soni/Grade 5
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Seetha Sundaresan
Nandita Aiyer/4th/singing + piano
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Tamara Rubakha
Katia Rubakha/4/Piano and Yasha Rubakha/8/Tuba
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Joe Dittmann
joe dittmann/6th/Stand up comedy
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Chloe Gottlieb + Richard Ting
Leela Ting / Grade 5 / dance
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 
Kieran Campbell
Kieran/Miles/Joslyn/Charlie 9 Rock Band
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Audition Slots

Enter student's name

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home