South Jasper Place Minor Baseball Association

April 29-30, 2018 Casino

Hello SJP Members!

It is that time again... our much needed Casino.

We will be hosting our Casino April 29-30, 2018 at the Starlight Casino (West Edmonton Mall).
Address: 8882 170 St NW #2710, Edmonton

SJP Minor Baseball will be giving each volunteer a $75 credit per shift.

Your time is much appreciated and the dollars gained will add to your child's ball experience.

Location: Starlight Casino

Created by:   Barb Adamson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
29/04/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am - 3:45pm  

General Manager (1st Shift)

 
Barb Adamson

Banker (1st Shift)

 
Oz Hamdon

Cashier (1st Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Monty Wood
Melanie Marcoux

Chip Runner (1st Shift)

 
Sandra Wood
3:15pm - 10:00pm  

General Manager (2nd Shift)

 
Noah Cohen-Andrew

Banker (2nd Shift)

 
Gregory Campbell

Cashier (2nd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Trevor Bugera
Kimberley Lee

Chip Runner (2nd Shift)

 
Dave Hagglund
9:30pm - 4:00am  

General Manager (3rd Shift)

 
Fabian Ellis

Banker (3rd Shift)

 
Joe Botticelli

Cashier (3rd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Glen Hawkuns
Darryl Draudson

Chip Runner (3rd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberley Gutsche
Rhonda Szybunka
11:00pm - 4:00am  

Count Room Supervisor

 
Mike Staines

Count Room (5)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Eldstrom
Dan Lucyk
Theresa Chan
Brad MacDonald
Lori Cowie
30/04/2018 (Mon.) 9:00am - 3:45pm  

General Manager (1st Shift)

 
Yvonne Blake

Banker (1st Shift)

 
Randy Christie

Cashier (1st Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Sharleen Steinhauer
Denise Limoges

Chip Runner (1st Shift)

 
Andrea Derkach
3:15pm - 10:00pm  

General Manager (2nd Shift)

 
Fabian Ellis

Banker (2nd Shift)

 
Joe Botticelli

Cashier (2nd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Monty Wood
Sandra Boylan

Chip Runner (2nd Shift)

 
Kim Zarowny
9:30pm - 4:00am  

General Manager (3rd Shift)

 
Tim Schneider

Banker (3rd Shift)

 
Trevor Suer

Cashier (3rd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Glen Hawkuns
Twyla Sangris

Chip Runner (3rd Shift) (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Verhoef
Kirsten Verhoef
Jackie Buffett
11:00pm - 4:00am  

Count Room Supervisor

 
Jean-Marie Robert

Count Room (5)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Vandenberg
Doug Briegel
Tina Ermube
Nina Lee
Karen Jones-Krysler


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.