Diamond Council Summer Session

Diamond Council Spring 2018 Team Photos

Thank you for making an appointment for your team and individual photos with Legends Sports Photography. If you need to reschedule, change or cancel your appointment you can do that online by choosing any time or day that is still available for your league (and/or unclicking the previous box you selected). Be sure to click the button that says "Submit & Sign up" after making your selection, so the system accepts your appointment. Please Allow 10 -15 minutes for your appointment as well as any additional warm up time you need before your game.

Dawn Jefferis & Associates

Legends Sports Photography

[email protected]

Location: Antimi South Entrance, (on skate park side) setup near walkway into ball park

Created by:  Dawn Jefferis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/09/2018 (Wed.) 4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  David Cover
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Prentess Clifton
LaDiDa Boutique
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Kaylin Bean
Show Me Cosmopolitan Club 4U T-ball
  Chad Martin
6U Downtown Appliance
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Dan Haid
  Chris Konrad
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Jon Galloway
6U Knights of Columbus
  Jason Schoeneberg
14U PWArchitects
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Chris Holbrook
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Jefferis (2)
Internal Hold
05/10/2018 (Thu.) 4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Brett Mawson
5U Tball Arment Enterprises
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Joe Walters
Tubes Troops 5U TBall
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Andrew Tappana
5U T-Ball Kids First Optimist
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Rob Piper
  Anthony DeSha
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Roy Rohrbach
  Bryce Arnold
12U Boys - Columbia Orthopedic Group
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Cynde Patrick (2)
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Brian Buntaine
Culvers Baseball team
  Tim Knarr
12U Boys (5th/6th): House of Brokers
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Jefferis (2)
Internal Hold
05/11/2018 (Fri.) 4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Jenna Maule
8U-Girls Plaza Comm Realty
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Jessica Kirkpatrick
Ennis Appliance
  Eric O'Neil
Critter Control
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  DJ Dometrorch
8U/Columbia Credit Union
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  jason toalson
A1-Disposal
  Rusty Morris
Team Shark
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Rho Wells
  Kerri Stith
Ballenger Propane 6U
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Amy Mills
Rec 14u lightning softball
  Michael Coggins
Flow's Pharmacy
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age (Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Dawn Jefferis
Internal Hold
05/14/2018 (Mon.) 4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Gabe Peters
4u Noah's Ark Animal Hospital
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  April Sarff
  Tim Gould
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Kevin Halsey
Kevin Halsey Play It Again Sports
  John Ennenbach
8U red/white
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Tom Childs
10U Vessell Bridges Murphy Law
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Daniel Niles Niles
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Jim Smith
CHARGERS Girls 14U/16U
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Jefferis (2)
Internal Hold
05/15/2018 (Tue.) 4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Sean Huggans
14U Boys Law Offices of Matt Uhrig
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Jeff Boman
Family Health Center 5U
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Joshua Howard
  Jenny DeShon
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Brandon May
5u T-Ball Providence Urgent Care
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  John Findley
5U tball - Smith Lewis LLP
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
1 of 2 slots filled
  Matt Koch
Handy Matt 8U
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Team & Individual Photo Appointment (2)

Age(Division) & Team Name

 
All slots filled
  Dawn Jefferis (2)
Internal Hold


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home