Ventana Vista Mileage Club

PARTICIPANT Sign-Up for Ventana Vista Bobcat Bash and Color Dash

Welcome to the sign-up for the Ventana Vista Bash and COLOR Dash!

All students are invited to wear their white t-shirts and enjoy getting covered in color powder while traversing a course around the school grounds.  The course will be approximately one mile long and will have three colors stations.  What's the very best part???  Ventana Vista teachers and staff members will be throwing color at each color station!  Post-run snacks will also be provided after the finish line.

Please sign-up so we have enough color and snacks for all participants!  The runners will be grouped by grade.  All unregistered participants will be allowed to run the course after registered participants.  Those who do not sign up by the deadline are welcome to come, but are not guaranteed color on the course or post-run snacks. 

***Deadline for sign-up is Friday, 5/4.***

Date: 05/12/2018 (Sat.)

Time: 8:00am - 9:00am EDT

Location: Ventana Vista Lower Field

Created by:   Mileage Club Ventana Vista FFO
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Bash and Color Dash Participant

Please enter STUDENT NAME(s) and GRADE(s) in comments.

 
156 slots filled - more available
Mayra Villarreal
Javier Villarreal 5th Mr. Ching
Arlette Monge
Nicole monge
Cristina Arroyo
Grace Arroyo Kindergarten
Laurel Jacobs
Haley Mohler (2)
Christy Mohler (3), Wicklund Mohler (K)
Karla Hileman
Thayne Hileman- kindergarten
Jennifer Wolert (2)
Aleks Wolert (2), Eli Wolert (Sibling)
Louisa Higgins (2)
Evelyn (3rd) and Vivien (1st) Higgins
Allita Barefoot
Allita Barefoot 4th Grade
Chase Lebby
Joanna Urbina
Alejandro Urbina 1st grade
Kelly Vogiatzis
Orion, 3rd grade
Nicole Manning
Ben Manning, grade 1
Tinina Hippner
Isabella Hippner (1st)
Bray Koepke
Bray Koepke. 3 grade Mrs. Merrill
Karin Bennett (2)
Luke Bennett 1st grade Matthew Bennett pre-k
Gustavo Del Toro (4)
Sebastian Del Toro
VICTORIA VAN
Mandi Laube (3) Merrill
Nikki Malley
Max Malley grade 3
Karen Seabolt
Sophia rucker 3rd mrs clark
Ashley Davis
Emily Guerena (2nd grade)
Jennifer Schiller
Sloane Schiller 1st grade
Ali Saavedra (2)
Jack Saavedra (Kinder) & Jonathan (sibling)
Amanda Gradillas (3)
Brayden Gradillas, Parker LeBlanc, Madison LeBlanc
Leah Glashow-Mandel
Ezra Mandel, Grade 3
Victoria Hannley
Sophie Hannley 3rd
Victoria Hannley
Harrison Hannley (Kinder)
Gina Telles (2)
Olive Telles-2nd, Auggie Telles-1st
Cynthia Harmony
Maya Harmony Kinder
Sheila Rogan
Quinn Rogan first grade
Rashel Brown
Carly Greer
Dylan calkins
Becca Hudgens (3)
Sophia (2nd), Eleanor (K), Naomi (K)
Mari Ricker (2)
Elsa Ricker - soderman & Gemma Ricker - Alexander/Clark
Tiffanie Bialis (2)
Ethan and Zeke Biais
Lynnea Molina-Strunk (2)
Brynn & Kason
Alison Cook (2)
Max Cook- 1st grade Charlie Cook-sibling
Araceli Luna (2)
Miguel Castro 5th / Alba Castro 1st
Liza LIZAsoto (2)
ALARIC VElasco -Soto. - mr scott 1st
Melissa Balazs
Alayna Balazs 5th Ms. Dodson
Cathleen Phelan
Abigail Jarczyk (kindergarten)
Shu-Fen Wung (2)
Zoe Wung (5); Jolie Wung (2)
Elaina Nader
1st Grade
Fara Delardi
Fara Delardi kindergarden
Andrea Ramirez (4)
Madison Ramirez-3rd, Samantha Ramirez-5th
Christina Drumm
Sedona Drumm-Lee -3rd grade
Charissa Jimenez (2)
Nyah Jimenez -4th, Alexis Jimenez - 3rd
Jennifer Ferrell
Carter Ferrell grade 4
Berenice Gamez (3)
Enrique 5th mes Soderman Natalia 2nd Mrs Song. Ricardo 1st Mr scott
Laura Kravec (2)
Nora and Julia Kravec
Claudia Hayashi (3)
Seiji, Cecilio (3rd), Eliana (1st)
Kirilie Mace (2)
Carter Mace - 3rd Grade. Ivy Mace - K+.
Kathryn Varden (2)
Claire Varden Kinder
Laina Tufuga (2)
Maxwell Tua (4th Grade) & Bristol Tua (1st Grade)
Marcy Daggett (2)
Connor(4th) & Jilly(2nd)
Liz Cracchiolo (2)
Bella Samaniego-3, AJ Samaniego-1
Man Yuan Yuan
Dora, Grrade 3
Kiely Wilkins (4)
Liam wilkins 1st grade
Alicia Riddle
Julia Riddle 4th grade
Alicia Riddle
Alexandra Riddle, 2nd grade
Suzanne Garcia
Camille Garcia-3rd
Erica Brownlee (2)
James (3rd, Merrill) & Emily (1st, Hayes)
Candice Rupprecht
Taylor Rupprecht 2nd grade
Christian Pierson
Gabriela Blasques
Gaby Blasques 3rd
Betsy Zeh (3)
Sofie, Cuyler and me
Scarlett 2nd Grade
Stephanie Levy (2)
Cole and his mommy
Nicole Manning
Nick Manning, sibling
Nicole Manning
Jon Manning, sibling
Abby Fernandez (2)
Abby, 3rd, Tobin, Isaiah, K, Vincent
Sonia Reidy (2)
Mia Reidy 4 grade, Abby Reidy K
Marlene Rodriguez
Lucas Rodriguez
Sophia Feng
Charles Kot
Mason Kot 1st grade
Darya Jani
Zoe Morgan
2nd grade
June Nagao
June - kinder
JoAn Stafford (2)
Jones Stafford - 1st Grade; Leila Stafford 3rd Grade
Laurine Reyher
Caden Reyher 3rd grade Mrs. Merrill's class
Sally Hennessee (2)
Laelia Matriss
Aleks Panich (2)
Sophie Panich 1st grade, Stella Panich Kinder
Nena Acuna (2)
Yunhan Wang
Yunhan Wang
3
Kindle Rising
Emmi Rocha (Grade 2)
Aria Malekzai
Aria Malekzai
Patricia Sierra
Gwyneth Carmichael (1st Grade)
Niki Tkalcevic
Andie Tkalcevic 3rd Grade
Jeffrey Bennett
Ciaran Bennett 3rd Grade
Peter Thomas
Camilla Thomas Kindergarten Ms. Vincent
Peter Chagaris
Gabriel Chagaris Kindergarten
Stella Chamness
Emma Chamness 4th grade
Laura Mendoza (2)
Victoria Mendoza 4th Grade
Jenneen Lowry (2)
Kate Lowry (5th), Ethan Lowry (3rd)
Cate Morales
Lucas Morales (1st)
Silvana Acosta
Silvana Acosta
Tracy Scholz
Jayden Scholz
Jayden Scholz 5th grade
Taylor Liu
Taylor Liu, 3rd Grade
Samantha Marquez (2)
Maryella Marquez 1st and Ariza Marquez (cousin) 2nd
Liza Soto (2)
Alaric Velasco - 1st. Mr. Scott . Sergio Velasco - 3rd. Miss Tobin
Lorenzo Mazza-grade 2
Stella Chamness
Emma Chamness, 4th


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home