GCC Family Promise

Family Promise April 29 - May 6, 2018

Location: GCC

Created by:   Kathy Mayhew
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
04/29/2018 (Sun.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Dick Mayhew

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Beaver

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Robin Pangborn (2)

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Simpson
Jeni Simpson

12:30 pm - 2:00 pm (6)

Unload Truck

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jerry FIDANZA
Joel Richwine

12:30 pm - 2:00 pm (4)

Set up Rooms

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Claar
Mary McNair
04/30/2018 (Mon.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Kay Harris

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
All slots filled
Betty McClam
Ham & Mac&Cheese
Lynn Almond

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Alecia Cooper
Luke Cooper

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Janet Bowers
Kay Harris
05/01/2018 (Tue.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Mary McNair

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
All slots filled
Kay Harris (2)
Ren Weimann will serve with me. We will serve goulash, with veggie, rolls & dessert.

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Linda & Ron Robinson (2)

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Rick & Barb Jarvis (2)

6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (2)

316 House

 
All slots filled
Richard Jarvis
Barb Jarvis
05/02/2018 (Wed.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Kathy Mayhew

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Randrup
Tacos, Spanish Rice, Salad

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Rice
Rene' Fayne

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Ore Baso
Paul Preston
05/03/2018 (Thu.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Jerry FIDANZA

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
All slots filled
Dawn Richwine
Kathy Straughan

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Lisa Claar
Betty Franklin

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Mike And Sheila Morris (2)

6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (2)

316 House

 
All slots filled
Seaborn jeannine Duckett gaiek (2)
05/04/2018 (Fri.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Stacey Schrader

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
All slots filled
Paula Gilman (2)
We can do Spaghetti or Lasagna

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 
All slots filled
Jim Darin
Tricia Darin

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
llura Bellinger
Stacey Schrader

6:00 pm - 9:00 pm (2)

316 House

 
05/05/2018 (Sat.)

5:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Coordinator in Charge

 
Lynn Almond

6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (2)

Dinner Hosts

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Layton
let me know if there are any allergies

6:00 pm - 8:30 pm (2)

Evening Hosts

 

8:00 pm - 7:00 am (2)

Overnight Hosts

 
All slots filled
Paula/Jim Gilman
Paula/Jim Gilman

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

316 House

 

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

316 House

 

9:00 am - 12:00 pm (2)

Morning Host - Will provide breakfast

 
All slots filled
Harold & Brenda Lee (2)

12:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Afternoon Hosts

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra Posea

3:00 pm - 6:00 pm (2)

Afternoon Hosts

 
05/06/2018 (Sun.)

1:00 pm - 3:00 pm (2)

Afternoon Hosts - Day Center

 
All slots filled
Jim Darin
Tricia Darin

3:00 pm - 5:00 pm (2)

Afternoon Hosts - Day Center

 
All slots filled
Jim Darin
Tricia Darin

6:30 am - 7:30 am (8)

Take Down

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jerry FIDANZA
Rob Bailey


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home