Minnesota LEMA Standing Guard Sign Up

LEMA Standing Guard Sign Up

Please note:  Even if you do not yet know the name of individuals you are signing up for each shift PLEASE put the Agency Name in that slot.  Thank you!

Location: Minnesota Law Enforcement Memorial

Created by:   Erich Mische
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/14/2018 (Mon.) 7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
7:20pm - 7:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Connor Howe
NSCC Twin Cities Squadron
Nicole Gustafson
NSCC Twin Cities Squadron
Alec Brausen
NSCC Twin Cities Squadron
Owen Mische
Twin Cities Squadron
7:40pm - 8:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8:00pm - 8:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8:20pm - 8:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8:40pm - 9:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
9:00pm - 9:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Brian Wicke
South St. Paul Police Department
Richard Schwab
South St. Paul Police Department
Mike Dahlstrom (4)
Rosemount Police Department
9:20pm - 9:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
9:40pm - 10:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10:00pm - 10:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10:20pm - 10:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10:40pm - 11:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
11:00pm - 11:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ron Boyden (6)
Douglas County Sheriff's Office
11:20pm - 11:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
11:40pm - 12:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ron Boyden (6)
Douglas County Sheriff's Office
05/15/2018 (Tue.) 12:00am - 12:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matt Petrone (3)
Hennepin County Sheriff’s Office
12:20am - 12:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matt Petrone (3)
Hennepin County Sheriff’s Office
12:40am - 1:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Matt Petrone (3)
Hennepin County Sheriff’s Office
James Gribble
Washington County SO
1:00am - 1:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Michael Scott (10)
MN DNR ENF
1:20am - 1:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
1:40am - 2:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
2:00am - 2:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Michael Scott (10)
MN DNR ENF
2:20am - 2:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
2:40am - 3:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3:00am - 3:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3:20am - 3:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3:40am - 4:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Matt Brost (8)
Maple Grove Police Department
4:00am - 4:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
4:20am - 4:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
4:40am - 5:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
5:00am - 5:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
5:20am - 5:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
5:40am - 6:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6:00am - 6:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6:20am - 6:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Joe Gacke (8)
Elk River Police Department
6:40am - 7:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
7:00am - 7:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Ted Berg (8)
Blaine Police Department
7:20am - 7:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
7:40am - 8:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Ted Berg (8)
Blaine Police Department
8:00am - 8:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Kevin Skalsky (6)
MN State Patrol Honor Guard
8:20am - 8:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8:40am - 9:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
9:00am - 9:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
9:20am - 9:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
9:40am - 10:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Nick Sassor (18)
Bloomington Police Dept
10:00am - 10:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10:20am - 10:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Nick Sassor (18)
Bloomington Police Dept
10:40am - 11:00am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Shelley Petersen (8)
MInnetonka Police Department
11:00am - 11:20am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Jen Ficcadenti (8)
Eden Prairie PD
11:20am - 11:40am  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Shelley Petersen (8)
Minnetonka Police Department
11:40am - 12:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Jen Ficcadenti (8)
Eden Prairie PD
12:00pm - 12:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ron Boyden (6)
Douglas County Sheriff's Office
12:20pm - 12:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
12:40pm - 1:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
1:00pm - 1:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Tony Waldo
Ramsey County Sheriff
Tony Waldo (16)
Ramsey County Sheriff
1:20pm - 1:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Tony Waldo
Ramsey County Sheriff
Tony Waldo (16)
Ramsey County Sheriff
1:40pm - 2:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Tony Waldo
Ramsey County Sheriff
Tony Waldo (16)
Ramsey County Sheriff
2:00pm - 2:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Tony Waldo
Ramsey County Sheriff
Tony Waldo (16)
Ramsey County Sheriff
2:20pm - 2:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Joe Moseng
Eagan PD-9 Total
Kathy Wuorinen (3)
Saint Paul Police Department
Paul Iovino
Saint Paul Police Department
2:40pm - 3:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Matt Brost (12)
Maple Grove Police Department
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3:20pm - 3:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3:40pm - 4:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Michelle Ness (3)
Olmsted County Sheriff's Office
4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Robert Tuttle
USBP Warroad
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
jason volkers (6)
Sherburne County Sheriff Office
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Russ Fox (12)
Washington County Sheriff’s office
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Sean Qualy (8)
Dakota County Sheriff HG
jason volkers (6)
Sherburne County Sheriff office
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Robert Tuttle
USBP Warroad
Nicholas Eldred (10)
Wright County Sheriff's Office
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Konnor Howell
Twin Cities Sea Cadets
Connor Howe
NSCC Twin Cities Squadron
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jason Volkers (6)
Sherburne county sheriff office
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Barrett Chrissis (10)
Buffalo Police Department
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Standing Guard (20)

 
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home