Gehringer PTA

Apex Fun Run this Friday!!!!!

 

Apex Fun Run this Friday!

 

Fundraiser for our school!

 

Cheer your kid on while helping to count laps!

 

***Unfortunately siblings are NOT allowed to come to this event.***

Date: 04/13/2018 (Fri.)

Created by:   Gehringer PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
TK and Kindergarten  8:30am - 9:45am  

Floaters (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Derek Coelho
Jennifer Thomson
Kat May

Sign in table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Khloe Mendez

Water Station (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rena Alvarez
Elizabeth Valerio
Elizabeth Ryder
Kinder- ms spicer

Lap Counter (40)

 
13 of 40 slots filled
Sabrina Oseguera-Olds
Rena Alvarez
Holly Noboa
Monica Orozco
Myriah Jensen
Mandy Maeda
Karen Kwong
Gary Zellmann
Erica Chryssikos
So excited to cheer my boys on!!!!
Willie Pressley
Nicolas Orozco
Patrick McQuaid
Will Eteaki
3rd grade  9:45am - 11:00am  

Floaters (4)

 

Sign in table (2)

 

Water Station (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marissa Aguilar

Lap Counter (40)

 
7 of 40 slots filled
Corlina Wolfe
I can help from 9:30 - 10:25.
Holly Noboa
Jerome Garcia-Nipay
Laura Winkler
Shasta Weiss
Karla Villasenor
I can help right after 3rd grade field trip.
Tracy Taylor
1st and 2nd grades  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Floaters (4)

 
All slots filled
Rene Tibbetts
Jennifer Jensen
Michelle Davis
Can be there at 1115a- 2nd grade
Courtney Petersen
Would like to help with 1st grade is possible please

Sign in table (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Virginia Domine

Water Station (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kati Mejia (2)
1st Grade/Wayne and Susan
Elizabeth Ryder
2nd- Mrs Cookson

Lap Counter (40)

 
24 of 40 slots filled
Bianca Zeiter
Claire Alaura
Would like to help with 2nd grade please.
Rena Alvarez
Jerome Garcia-Nipay
Chris Guzman
Kati Mejia
1st Grade/Kati
Patricia Manning
Julie Dominguez
Ernesto Zesati
Gina Marquez
Evelina Reyes (2)
Jack Ossowski 2nd lap counter for 1st&2nd grade
Melissa Lucero
1st grade
Christie DiBerardino
Please put me with Mrs. Goldstein’s class
Shasta Weiss
Karen Kwong
Jolene Wilson
Tamara Warren
Becky Mirelez
Mrs.Goldstein's class
Willie Pressley
Aurora Zavala
Don Chappell
Natalie Brockus
2nd grade helper
Jeanette Stephens
Yeager, Cheney, 4th and 5th grades  1:15pm - 2:30pm  

Floaters (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Moctezuma
Would like to volunteer with Mrs. Connelly’s 4th grade
Rene Tibbetts

Sign in table (2)

 

Water Station (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Summer Ramos
Sharai Phelps

Lap Counter (40)

 
10 of 40 slots filled
Allison Schwartz
Cassi Renz
Mandy Maeda-Torres
Ana Vega
Miguel Morales
Norma Ayon
Lisa Venturino
Becky Mirelez
Mrs.Alford's class
Don Chappell
Shawn Stephenson
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home