Buckeye Community Theatre

FHYA/BCT's High School Musical Jr. Auditions

AUDITION SIGNUPS ARE NOW CLOSED. THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST IN THE FHYA/BCT SUMMER PRODUCTION!

Location: 851 Weymouth Rd, Medina OH 44256

Created by:   BCT SignUps
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/24/2018 (Tue.) 5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Smoyer
Amy Smoyer
Sadie Smoyer
Amy Smoyer
Tenley Stitzer
Barb Stitzer
Logan Bowers
Lori Bowers
Leah Spacek
Nellie Spacek
James Patrick
Sheridan Patrick
Madison Stucker
Kathleen Stucker
Matthew Baumiller
Sharlene Schumacher Baumiller
BCT SignUps
FHYA RESERVE
Amanda Zisk
SIGNUPS CLOSED
6:20pm - 7:05pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Murral
Maureen Murral
Alice Baumann
Jana Baumann
Bridget DeMichael
Lisa DeMichael
Olivia Hunt
Kathryn Thompson
Jason Partee
Amy Partee
Sarah Weber
Amy Partee
Elizabeth Gilbert
Stacy Gilbert
Kayleigh Flood
Lisa Flood
Lindsey Flood
Lisa Flood
FHYA RESERVE
WAITLIST
7:10pm - 7:55pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Mia Marsala
Angela Marsala
DeAndre Gross
Angela Marsala
Cathy Berkheimer
Maggie Berkheimer
Olivia Myers
Christy Myers
Lizzie Berkheimer
Cathy Berkheimer
Alex Metivier
Sharon Metivier
Alyssa Gorman
AnnMarie Gorman
Grace Mackin
Laura Mackin
Jessica Calloway
Michele Calloway
BCT SignUps
SIGNUPS CLOSED
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Allison Custer
Wendy Custer
Tyler Skilskyj
Doug Skilskyj
Elise Nayman
Kathleen Nayman
Sydney Novotny
Ana Novotny
Aubrey Terrell
Valarie Terrell
FHYA RESERVE
WAITLIST
Paige Bolenski
Mark Bolenski
Mitch Randjelovic
Kristina Randjelovic
BCT SignUps
FHYA RESERVE
Amanda Zisk
SIGNUPS CLOSED
8:50pm - 9:35pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
FHYA RESERVE (2)
For male auditionees
Skylar Staley
Elesa Eaken
Juliana Johnson
Kim Johnson
Karyn Martin
Karyn Martin
Aidan Haggard
Roxanne Haggard
Kelsey Glawe
Amanda Glawe
FHYA WAITLIST
FOR WAITLIST
Amanda Zisk
SIGNUPS CLOSED
BCT SignUps
SIGNUPS CLOSED
04/25/2018 (Wed.) 5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Marzloff
Theresa Marzloff
Lacie Haffner
Jolene Carpenter
Emma Davis
Robin Davis
Shelby Liberty
Scott Liberty
Julie Harbath
Megan Harbath
Lexxie Mack
Cindy Mack
Elinor Varner
Emily Varner
Katie Sunday
Jen Sunday
Eris Foutz
Tristana Foutz
Jack Nemeth
Renee Nemeth
6:20pm - 7:05pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Makenzie Kerr
Leann Kerr
Anna Strzalka
Kristie Strzalka
Mikeira Christe
Marlette Christe
Sandi Sammon
Cece Sammon
Brooklyn Rath
Kathy Rath
Erin Sharpe
Cheryl Sharpe
Graham Dennis
Kelly Dennis
Trey Smith
Heather Davis
Amanda Zisk
SIGNUPS CLOSED
BCT SignUps
SIGNUPS CLOSED
7:10pm - 7:55pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
Nataley Davis
Karine Davis
Kelsey Spencer
Kristen Spencer
Sydney Simak
Amy Schoen
Fiona Coughlin
Angie Coughlin
Karley Scott
Kathy Scott
Zoey Ozarchuk
Christine Ozarchuk
Erika Branch
Erika Branch
Mollie Schooley
Carrie Hollamon
Ryan Hughes
Krista Acierto
BCT SignUps
FHYA RESERVE
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Rebecca Byrne
Rebecca Byrne
Nathan Zadzilka
Stephanie Zadzilka
Audrey Halvorson
Heather Halvorson
Jonah Lika
Terri Lika
Kim Bergmann
Kimberly Bergmann
Sara Mae Dickens
CAROL DICKENS
Margie Talbert
Margie Talbert (Andrew Talbert) male auditionees
Emily Winnicki
Amy Winnicki
BCT SignUps
FHYA RESERVE
8:50pm - 9:35pm  

Audition Spot (10)

 
All slots filled
FHYA RESERVE (3)
For male auditionees
Sarah Wilford
Christine Wilford
Amelia Hicks
Jody Hicks
Margie Talbert
Margie Talbert (Amelia Talbert)
Regan Popson
Kathy Popson
Kennedy Crean
Karen Crean
Noah Gonzalez
Grace Gonzalez
Brooke Massarro
Brooke Massarro


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home