Plaza Vista Jog-A-Thon

Plaza Vista Super Hero Jog-A-Thon

Created by:   Hardip Passananti
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
04/16/2018 (Mon.) Front of Office  7:45am - 8:15am  

Table to collect forms (2)

 
04/17/2018 (Tue.) Front of Office  7:45am - 8:15am  

Table to collect forms (2)

 
04/18/2018 (Wed.) Front of Office  7:45am - 8:15am  

Table to collect forms (2)

 
04/19/2018 (Thu.) Front of Office  7:45am - 8:15am  

Table to collect forms (2)

 
04/20/2018 (Fri.)   6:30am - 8:00am  

Set-up Elementary Jog-A-Thon (6)

 
8:15am - 9:45am  

Lap markers:1st - 3rd (6)

 
All slots filled
Mayumi Brenner
Mika Murai
Sharon Chang
Janet Choi
Nikki Mizrahi
Emilie Mazieres
Emilie mazieres

Water tables: 1st - 3rd (8)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Martel Gonzalez
Nicole Zhang
kawita singh
Susanna McCarthy
Pragya
Sandy Im
Eric Hsiao
Eric Hsiao
Parul Jain
10:00am - 11:15am  

Lap Markers: TK - K (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Concepcion Govea
Mary Cook
Beth Belk
Lucca’s Mom
Janet Choi
Jose Carmona

Water Tables: TK - K (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Vincent Ayroso
11:15am - 12:30pm  

Lap Markers: 4th - 5th (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Mayumi Brenner
Shannon Pagano
Card marker
Janet Choi
Emilie Mazieres
Sandy Im

Water Tables: 4th - 5th (8)

 
All slots filled
Youngjeon Lim
Shirley Nishida
Susanna McCarthy
Christine Liu
Nancy Hashimoto
Eric Hsiao
Veronica Wadsworth
Edmond Wong
12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Set-up Middle School Track (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Rashmi Garg
Laura Wichems
Hongyan Du
1:15pm - 2:30pm  

Station 1: Middle School Track (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mayumi Brenner

Station 2: Middle School Track (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rashmi Garg

Station 3: Middle School Track (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Daphnie Wang
Sandra Braun

Station 4: Middle School Track (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura Wichems
Marcy Billings

Station 5: Middle School Track (4)

 

Station 6: Middle School Track (4)

 

Station 7: Middle School Track (4)

 

Station 8: Middle School Track (4)

 

Station 9: Middle School Track (4)

 

Station 10: Middle School Track (4)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Clean Up (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Rashmi Garg
Usha Kollu
Sherley Andrew Bautista


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home