Cadet

Air Cadet 632 Tag day April 28/29

Tag day - fundraising for 632

Tag day raises funds to support our Air Cadets and improve the quality of training and activities that we offer.

Please arrive at least 5 minutes before your assigned shift.

We appreciate your time and thank you very much for volunteering.

 

Air Cadet 632 Sponsoring Committee

Created by:   Lynne (Yu-Fang) Lin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (yyyy-mm-dd) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
2018-04-28 (Sat.) Canadian Tire   9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Shubaig Kahlon
Fcpl
Martin Leduc
Cadet

Parent Supervisor

 
Ashley Haugh
Martin Leduc's Mom
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Gerald Buffett
CPL Buffett
Liam O'Neill
CPL O'Neill

Parent Supervisor

 
Gerald Buffett
Gerald Buffett
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Quirion (2)
Cadet & Cpl Quirion

Parent Supervisor

 
Eric Quirion
Eric Quiron
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob smith (2)
Lac+ Cpl Chaloux

Parent Supervisor

 
Bob smith
Lucie-Anna Trahan
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Watson (2)
LAC

Parent Supervisor

 
Michael Watson
Parent
Canadian Tire   11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Antoine Caron
LAC

Parent Supervisor

 
Simon Caron
Simon Caron
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Felix McGregor
LAC
Cedric Choiniere
LAC

Parent Supervisor

 
Manon Germain
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Lyttle
FCpl Lyttle
Emma Lyttle
Cpl

Parent Supervisor

 
Janet Lyttle
Jeff Lyttle
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donovan Rawlings
Cadet

Parent Supervisor

 
Chantal Rawlings
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Nenette Ntema (2)
Ntema-kiyayila ,Ntema-nkanga

Parent Supervisor

 
Nenette Ntema
Canadian Tire   1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Jack de Leon (2)
FCpl de Leon and FCpl Faruquee

Parent Supervisor

 
Jack de Leon
Canadian Tire   3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Julien Chan (2)
FCPL & SGT CHAN

Parent Supervisor

 
Julien Chan
Yu-Fang (Lynne) Lin
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Bordeleau
Cdt Bordeleau

Parent Supervisor

 
David Bordeleau
David Bordeleau
2018-04-29 (Sun.) Canadian Tire   9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Claire Wang
Cadet

Parent Supervisor

 
Ling Wang
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  9:00am - 11:00am  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Bordeleau
WO2 Bordeleau

Parent Supervisor

 
David Bordeleau
David Bordeleau
Canadian Tire   11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Fatima Aden (2)
Flcp Abdulkadir: Ilais et Willsan

Parent Supervisor

 
Fatima Aden
Je vais superviser les deux garçons.
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Isabelle Gray
FCpl Gray
Emma Laporte
Cpl

Parent Supervisor

 
Isabelle Gray
Tina Gray
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  11:00am - 1:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Canadian Tire   1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yassine Chakir

Parent Supervisor

 
Mustapha Chakir
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Michaëlle Ménard-Laflamme
Flight corporal
Jeremy Dostaler

Parent Supervisor

 
Andre Laflamme
Canadian Tire   3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Yu (2)
Cpl. Cuerrier and Cdt. Cuerrier

Parent Supervisor

 
Michelle Yu
Michelle Yu
Farm Boys (Saint-Joseph)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Farm Boys (Tenth Line)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Idependent Grocer (1619 Orlean Blvd.)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 
Sobeys (2276 Tenth Line)  3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cadet (2)

 

Parent Supervisor

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home