Arts United 2018

Recital 2018 Dressing Room Volunteers

Location: Mt Pleasant HS

Created by:   Rob DuHadway
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/09/2018 (Sat.) 1:00pm  

Monday 415 Tap III Indiana Jones, Monday 500 Jazz II I Want You Back, Monday 545 Jr Ballet I How to Believe (2)

 

Monday 430 Pre Ballet II Can I Have This Dance, Monday 515 Tap II Ghostbusters, Monday 545 Jazz I Don't Worry Bout A Thing (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsey Giles-Austin

Wed 445 Tap II Ghostbusters, Wed 515 Jazz I Spice Up Your Life (2)

 

Thu 400 Pre Ballet II More, Thu 445 Tap II Ghostbusters, Thu 515 Jazz I Gotta Be Me (2)

 
All slots filled
Magen Gronski
Faith Grandy

Thu 500 Pre Ballet I, Thu 430 Tap I (2)

 

Mon 430 Tap I Hakuna Matata, Mon 500 Pre Ballet I Lavender Blue (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Alexander
Lexi Alexander
Jolee Throop

Tumbling (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Puffpaff
Sara Evitts
Larry Puffpaff

Tues 700 Pre Teen Ballet I Move, Tue 615 Hip Hop Vacation in Hawaii (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chris Duncan

Mon 400 Rhythm II I'm A Little Pixie (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Grandy

Thu 545 Rhythm II Miss Latisha (2)

 

Fri 515 Rhythm III Kiss the Girl (2)

 

Mon 400 Rhythm III Here Comes The Sun (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Evitts
Jill Johnston

Tue 400 Rhythm II Lava Song

 
Stacey Wenzel
Daughter is in lava song
3:30pm  

Wed 545 Hip Hop Black Suits Are Here (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Bowen-Styka

Wed 400 Hip Hop Pink Panther (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kaleena Liedke

Tue 415 Tap III King of New York, Tue 545 Jazz II Boomerang (2)

 
All slots filled
Bethanee Root
Becca Adkins

Wed 400 Pre Ballet II How Far I'll Go

 

Wed 445 Tap I I'm Still Standing, Wed 515 Pre Ballet I I See the Light (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachael Wakley

Tue 500 Pre Ballet I Do You Want To Build A Snowman, Tue 545 Tap I Fun In The Sun (2)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Allen
Erin Smith

Tumbling (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Puffpaff
Andrea Grandy
Lacee Ogle

Wed 4:15 Rhythm III Believe In Your Dreams

 
Ashley White

Wed 345 Rhythm I Rumbly In My Tummy (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Otto
Daniela Maurer

Tue 430 Rhythm I Roly Poly (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karen Reinstra
Kelsey Wood

Tue 400 Rhythm II Lava Song

 
Stacey Wenzel
Daughter is in lava song

Wed 600 Rhythm II Ladybugs (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Bowen-Styka
Jamie Ogle
Alayna Nederhoed

Tue 630 Rhythm III Be Our Guest (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Steve Or Alisha Karp
Alisha Karp
Kaleena Gauthier
if needed can help Aliyah Tangeman too in hip hop
6:30pm  

Tue 500 Pre Ballet I Do You Want To Build A Snowman, Tue 545 Tap I Fun In The Sun (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Wenzel
Daughter is in fun in the sun
Cheri Graves

Wed 400 Hip Hop Pink Panther (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaleena Liedke
Abby Pryor

Tue 415 Tap III King of New York, Tue 545 Jazz II Boomerang, Tue 400 Ballet I Fly To Your Heart (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becca Adkins

Mon 545 Jazz I Don't You Worry Bout A Thing (2)

 

Tumbling (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lacee Ogle

Tue 630 Rhythm III Be Our Guest (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Steve Or Alisha Karp
Steve Karp unless it isn’t wise to have a man in the dressing room, let us know.
Sherri Burkard
my twin granddaughters are in this

Thu 445 Rhythm I Miss Latisha (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Suzanne Collins

Fri 400 Rhythm II Bare Necessities (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Smith
Kristen Telfor

Wed 600 Rhythm II Ladybugs (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katie Bowen-Styka
Jamie Ogle
06/10/2018 (Sun.) 1:00pm  

Monday 415 Tap III Indiana Jones, Mon 500 Jazz II I Want You Back, Mon 545 Jr Ballet I How To Believe (2)

 

Wed 445 Tap I I'm Still Standing, Wed 515 Tap I See The Light (2)

 

Thu 300 Pre Ballet II More, Thu 445 Tap II Ghostbusters, Thu 515 Jazz I Gotta Be Me (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa MacLaren
Faith Grandy

Wed 400 Pre Ballet II How Far I'll Go, Wed 445 Tap II Ghostbusters, Wed 515 Jazz I Spice Up Your Life (2)

 

Mon 430 Tap I Hakuna Matata, Mon 500 Pre Ballet I Lavender Blue (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Alexander
Lexi Alexnader
Jolee Throop

Thu 430 Tap I Miss Latisha, Thu 500 Pre Ballet I Miss Latisha (2)

 

Fri 430 Pre Ballet I The Gift of a Friend (2)

 

Wed 545 Hip Hop Black Suits Are Here (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Bowen-Styka
Jen Jason
Gibby

Tumbling (4)

 

Mon 400 Rhythm II I'm A Little Pixie (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrea Grandy
Jennifer Howe

Tue 430 Rhythm I Roly Poly (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Reinstra
Kelsey Wood
Georgia Guiett

Wed 345 Rhythm I Rumbly In My Tumbly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Current
Daughter is in.

Wed 415 Rhythm III Believe In Your Dreams

 
Teresa Current
Daughter is in.

Fri 400 Rhythm II Bare Necessities (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Smith
Kristen Telfor

Fri 515 Rhythm III Kiss The Girl (2)

 

Wed 445 Tap I'm Still Standing Wed 515 Pre Ballet I I See The Light (2)

Mt Pleasant HS

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley White
Daughter is in 515 pre ballet class
3:30pm  

Mon 400 Rhythm III Here Comes the Sun (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sara Evitts

Wed 545 Hip Hop Black Suits Are Here (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Bowen-Styka
Jen Jason

Tumbling (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Grandy
Sara Evitts


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home