Monroe Parents

Monroe Cafe

Thank you so much for supporting Monroe Cafe! Monroe Cafe continues to be one of the favorite PTO sponsored activities among kids and parents and we can’t do it without our volunteers!

If for any reason, you can’t make it to the date/class you signed up for, please find someone to take your place so everything runs smoothly on Friday!

Created by:   Katheryn Mansell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
01/19/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Houder
Reem Hassaballa
Kate Hickey
Felix Chemmachel
Christina Mehta
I may be 5 minutes late. I have a preschool pick up at 11:15
Parita Singla

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracy Wheeler

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sara Clary

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sarah Tims

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Tracie Main

Mrs. Matt - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kristen Counter

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Natalie Bremner

Mrs. Scarzone - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Lori Naccarato

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Marie Alt
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kay Sharples
Fariha Dipasquale
Crissy Wilson
Julia Rzeppa

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Chrsitina Mehta

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Tracy Wheeler

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Felix Chemmachel

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Lauren Houder

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Lori Naccarato

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Tracie Main

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
02/16/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Christina Mehta
Stephanie Hamman
Parita Singla

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracy Wheeler

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sara Clary

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kristin Kohn

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Jennifer Douglass

Mrs. Matt - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kristen Counter

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Natalie Bremner

Mrs. Scarzone - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Jennifer Carmody

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Marie Alt
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leslie Tornabene

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Christina Mehta

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Stephanie Hamman

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Jennifer Carmody

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Leslie Tornabene

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Tracy Wheeler

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Molly Fikri
03/16/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kay Sharples
Tamsyn Pequet
Keri Christopher
Trinh Quach
Robert Gatsch
Would prefer to float around Ms. Scarzone 1st grade class

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Tracy Wheeler

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Sara Clary

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Juhl Patterson

Mrs. Matt - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Kristen Counter

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Dan Hickey

Mrs. Scarzone - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Geegee Kan

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Cara Omiecinski
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Fariha Dipasquale

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Marilou Allen

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Tracy Wheeler

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
04/20/2018 (Fri.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kay Sharples
Jeannine Kearney
Suzanne Furey
Stephanie Hamman

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Christina Mehta

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Rosemary Clapacs

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Tracie Main

Mrs. Matt - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Allyn Schaub

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Kara LEvin

Mrs. Scarzone - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Tamsyn Pequet

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Diana Bilenko

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Molly fikri
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Christina Mehta

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Stephanie Hamman

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Amy Molfese

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Marie Strimaitis

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Tracie Main

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
05/14/2018 (Mon.) 11:20am - 11:50am  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Angela Deppe

Mrs. Black - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Sarah Richardson

Mrs. Brom - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Demopolous - 3rd grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Keating - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Jennifer Douglass

Mrs. Matt - 3rd grade/1st shift

 
Allyn Schaub

Mrs. Oliva - 1st grade/1st shift

 

Mrs. Scarzone - 1st grade/1st shift

 
Katie George

Mrs. Schuppert - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Kay Sharples

Ms. Martinez - 2nd grade/1st shift

 
Molly fikri
11:35am - 12:15pm  

Float Helpers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Angela Deppe

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Amy Molfese

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Marilou Allen

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 
Fariha Dipasquale

2nd Shift - 4th & 5th Grade Classes

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home